Wednesday, Oct 18th

Last update:11:00:00 PM GMT

RSS
You are here: Winter Ski Stage 4 & 5: Xiwuqi, Inner Mongolia Participants

Participants in Xiwuqi

E-mail Print PDF

List of participants

Updated 24 December 2015

Family name

Given name

Gender

Nationality

Kirvesniemi Anita Female FIN
Selva Katia Female ITA
Dahl Benedicte Elise Female NOR
Pedersen Ods Hammerness Female NOR
Sjoevold Pauline Female NOR
Troemborg Aasne Skram Female NOR
Andersson Terese female SWE
Bjoern Mimi female SWE
Danvind-Malm Linda Female SWE
Maartensson Cecilia Female SWE
Mattsson Amanda Female SWE
Nystedt Anna Female SWE
Stenman Saga Female SWE
Johansson Emil Male SWE
Svensson Lisa Female SWE
Brooks Holly Female USA
Fritz Lauren Female USA
Nishikawa Graham Male CAN
Harcuba Jiri Male CZE
Kubina Matej Male CZE
Psenicka Jakub Male CZE
Aasen Ouren Geir Ludvig Male NOR
Bakkejord Eric Oevsthus Male NOR
Hammer Martin Male NOR
Madslien Joergen Haugen male NOR
Oeverland Petter Rinde Male NOR
Westgaard Markus Johansen male NOR
Finnskog Erik male SWE
Gunnarsson Per Male SWE
Johansson Erik male SWE
Johansson Lukas Male SWE
Persson Emil Male SWE
Persson Nils Male SWE
Selahn Jens Male SWE
Koos Torin Male USA
Baena Cesar male VEN
Nikita Peregoedov male RUS
Evgenii Butkovskii male RUS
Maksim Osipov male RUS
Evgenii Bagriantcev male RUS
Mihail Kokhanovskii male RUS
Vladimir Lisitsa male RUS
Vladimir Buiankin male RUS
Alena Zeilish female RUS
Elizaveta Bekh female RUS
Ekaterina Petrova female RUS
Viktoria Lukachova female RUS
Ksenia Vaskina female RUS
Ekaterina Denisova female RUS
Sergei Eshenko female RUS
董文强 male CHN
韩大伟 Male CHN
韩大伟 Male CHN
尹泽宁 Male CHN
恩特马克.毛吾列提别克 male CHN
赵帅 Male CHN
李喆 male CHN
赵嘉文 Male CHN
冯金龙 Male CHN
杨路 Male CHN
秦海洋 Male CHN
秦鑫 Male CHN
刘日康 Male CHN
赵子贺 Male CHN
赵立新 Male CHN
于洪顺 Male CHN
高阳 Male CHN
马福鑫 Male CHN
陈爽 Female CHN
曲颖 Female CHN
周阳 Female CHN
于立丽 Female CHN
丁小莹 Female CHN
李落楠 Female CHN
张靖鸽 Female CHN
刘红 Female CHN
刘露 Female CHN
姚嫱 Female CHN
马文萍 female CHN
陈喜如 female CHN
宋洋 Female CHN
于洋 Female CHN
马赫 Female CHN